Ilmoittautuneet – Himos Winter Trail

Ilmoittautuneet

Osallistujatilanne

Ilmoittautuneet, tilanne 13.1.2020 klo 0:05

Night-Easy

Andersson Sanna Porvoon Flikat
Autio Keijo
Blomfelt Leena Porvoon Flikat ry
Hakanen Taina
Heikkonen Niina
Heikkonen Samuli
Henttonen Henna FTA
Holopainen Henriikka Crossfit Kerava
Isokääntä Marjo
Jarva Maija CrossFit Kerava
Kallunki Pia
Kerminen Minna
Kivinen Elsa
Kivinen Outi
Koho Jenni Vieremän Koitto
Koponen Mirkka
Koskenranta Raija
Kovaniemi-Kivistö Jutta Crossfit Kerava
Kuokka Tanja
Laakkonen Nicke KPK24/7
Lappi Mikko
Lindman Maria Porvoon Flikat RY
Luokkala Markku Pietarsaari
Malkki Meri
Mikkola Sirja Tiirismaan latu
Moilanen Marika
Niininen Katja Tampere Trail Running
Niiranen Anni Porvoon Flikat ry
Nissinen Katja
Nurminen Elsa Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Nurminen Susanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Oksanen Mari
Ollikainen Elsa
Orrainen Elina
Pellinen Noora
Pirhonen Jenni
Pulkkinen Kirsi
Puttonen Perttu
Rantasalo Anni
Raunila Sanna Metsään meni
Saha Aija Espoon Tapiot
Sares-Jäske Laura CrossFit Kerava
Selenius Emma Pihlajalinna Terveys Oy
Silvennoinen Mariia PUHTI Triathlon
Sipiläinen Marianne
Sivill Sari
Sjöström-Blom Sofia Porvoon flikat
Taanonen Terhi
Tainala Sari
Taini Iida JRV
Taini Mia
Tarkiainen Janette Jämsän Retki – Veikot
Turunen Heidi Puijon Mahti
Väisänen Eija
Väisänen Inga
Värtinen Hannele Crossfit Kerava
Ylänen Tanja

Night-Enjoy

Ahvonen Elina LTRC
Aksela Janna
Alitupa Essi
Andersson Eric TFW Konala
Astrén Sini Tampere Trail Running
Bruun Sanna Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Ekholm Tobias OK Trian
Enroos Sari Jämsän Terveys Oy
Halonen Minna
Hautamaa Maiju
Hautsalo-Viitala Ulla
Heickell Kaisa
Hiitola Soile Lahti Trail Runners
Holappa Riitta
Hulkko Nea
Hulkko Veli-Matti JRV
Hyppönen Saija
Hytönen Aija
Hytönen Satu
Ilmivalta Sirpa Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi
Ilottu Päivi
Johansson Eelis OK Trian
Jokinen Eeva-Maria Pihlajalinna
Järvinen Milla
Jääskeläinen Tonja
Kallas Linda Pukkilan Polkunäädät
Kallas Mikko
Kaukonen Minna
Keisanen Päivi
keljo Jonna 1983
Kerkkonen Maarit JRV
Kestilä Eija
Kiilholma Mikko Tampereen Maratonklubi
Kivinen Kati
Koskela Anna Tawastia Trail Club
Kukkonen Maarit
Kulmala Liisa
Kärki Minna
Kärmeniemi Taneli
Laaksonen Emmi Helsingin juoksijat
Lahtinen Johanna
Lajunen Tuuli Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Lehtimäki Pasi
Lehtonen Minna
Leikkainen Merja Tavastia trail club
Leppänen Jouni
Leppänen Nina
Liikola Marika
Maasilta Tommi Pukkilan Urpot Näädät
Maja Rea
Majaharju Pyry JRV
Manninen Piia 1982
Meloni Elio
Miettunen Seija
Monni Mirka
Mykkänen Anna
Mäki Miika
Mäkiharju Lauri
Mäkinen Mira
Mäntynen Heli
Nieminen Minna
Nokelainen Anu Muurame
Nurmi Virpi
Orell-Sipponen Mira Valkealuomen Veikot
Pajunen Elina
Pajunen Tuija
Pannula Anssi
Peltonen Veera
Peussa-Wallin Saara
Piesala Johanna Paha Rasti
Pihlainen Satu
Pitkänen Mirka
Pohjoismäki Pasi Jämsän Yrittäjät ry
Rantanen Merja Paljakka
Rantasalo Nanna
Rauta Jenita
Rauta Kari
Reijonen Oskari OK Trian
Reima Satu
Reitti Mikko OK Trian
Rekola Aino
Ruokoniemi Mikko Espoon Tapiot
Ruokostenpohja Elias Ski Jyväskylä
Röman Marjatta
Salmela Otto Paljakka
Salmijärvi Hanna Stamina Tc
Salo Kristian OK Trian
Seppänen Pekka
Sevelius Emil OK Trian
Siirola-Kourunen Pia JRV
Silvasti Anu Pukkilan Polkunäädät
Similä Milla Cycling El Burro
Sipponen Aleksi Valkealuomen Veikot
Sipponen Elli Valkealuomen Veikot
Sironen Anne
Sivill Heli Firstbeat
Suominen Katri Team Fessus
Särkkä Taru
Taimisto Niina Team Rahola
Taini Elli JRV
Tarkiainen Jesse Jämsän Retki – Veikot
Tiilikka Jarmo Tampere Trail Running
Tommola Minna
Tonder Antti RS Käyhkää
Toukkari Milla
Tuomaala Elina TFW KONALA
Tuominen Erja
Turpeinen Mira
Turpeinen Teemu
Törmälä Ville
Valkeajärvi Sanna
Valta Matti JRV
Vesalainen Laura
Vesalainen Reima
Wickholm Saga OK Trian
Virkajärvi Aapo
Virkajärvi Heta Jrv
Virta Juha Team Nässäri
Vuorenmaa Ari
Väyrynen Johanna
Ylämurto Suvi Tampere Trail Running
Äyrälä Kaisa

Night-Challenge

Ala-Lipasti Raisa
Alenius Otto
Alhonen Marika Team Nordic Trail
Ansio Jimi J-Town O Bros
Arponen Antti Maastoon Polje
Bayr Ville Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Blomster Daniel OK Trian
Boberg Maria PK
Bygden Seija Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Djateu Matti
Ekman Jorma KoHe
Fagerström Thomad Espoon Polkuhiippailijat
Gatenland Samuel
Haaja Emma Tampere Trail Running
Haapalahti J-P Espoon Polkuhiippailijat
Haapalahti Minna Espoon polkuhiippailijat
Haartio Eeva Espoon Polkuhiippailijat
Haikonen Ella
Haimi Anni Saimaa Trail Runners
Hakala Juuso
Hankalin Laura
Heikkonen Nina Wäikola trails
Heinonen Annakaisa #pysytäänpolulla
Hietajärvi Olli
Hiljanen Tapio
Hinttaniemi Jonna Pk
Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu
Hirvinen Tea Nautiskelijamaratoonarit ry
Holm Heidi
Horila Toni Tawastia Trail Club
Huhtanen Sari
Huotari Jani Team Huotari
Huotari Mia Team Huotari
Hurskainen Heli Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Jokinen Finn Diskos ry
Junnila Kristiina
Järvelä Saara
Järvinen Anne
Kaipiainen Timo Fast & Furryous
Kantojärvi Uula Espoon Tapiot
Katajapuu Niina TriBabes Finland
Katajapuu-Rutanen Lotta TriBabes Finland
Kauppinen Lotta Griffin Events Finland
Keinänen Markus Pikonkankaan Lukko
Keminen Johanna
Keppo Teppo R.
Kiramo Eeva
Kiramo Elli
Kiramo Elsa
Kivistö-Rahnasto Eero Finnair Active Club
Kivivasara Heikki X-tri Lahti
Koikkalainen Mika
Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
Korhonen Marja
Korhonen Samuli
Kosunen Aki Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Kovero Juha Olarin sienestäjät
Kukkonen Liis JTR
Kulmala Perttu
Kuronen Tommi JRV
Kuukka Kirsi Saimaa trail runners
Kuusela Tuija Rastikarhut
Laakso Ruut Espoon Tapiot
Lahtinen Hanna-Leena
Laine Marko A U-S
Lainkari Mari GallupKärki
Lassila Ari-Pekka Vetelin Urheilijat
Latvala JANE
Laukka Marisanna
Laukkanen Päivi
Lauri Tanja Kaipolan vire
Laurila Heidi Saimaa Trial Runners
Lehtonen Senna
Leskinen Katarzyna
Lilja Maria
Lindeman Niina
Maasilta Sanna
Maisala Jola MamAdventure
Maisala Tuomas Team Duro
Marttinen Tuomo
Matero Erik
Matero Tanja
Mikkola Taija
Mikkonen Aappo
Minkkinen Emmi Firstbeat Technologies Oy
Mustonen Juha Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Mäki Nina
Mäkinen Miika
Mäkipää Mika KURKO
Mäntylä Pasi Tampere Trail running
Määttänen Raine
Niemelä Johanna RaN
Nikkanen Arto
Niskanen Tommi Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Nissinen Ulla
Nokia Miriam
Nousiainen Jenna Puijon Mahti
Nyyssönen-Askola Marja RymyRailit
Oinonen Elina
Ojamo Sari Hypy Triathlon
Ojanen Aino Kangasala SK
Olsson Tom Viasveden Maratonklubi
Patajoki Ilkka
Patajoki Ulla
Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
Penttinen Sanna
Perkiö Minna Olarin sienestäjät
Piilonen Sofia Maastoon Polje
Pirhonen Pasi Vivobarefoot Suomi / Dirtbag Runners
Purkunen Mirva Seikkailujuoksijat
Purojärvi Joni Jyväskylä trail runners
Purola Riikka #pysytäänpolulla
Rantanen Jarkko JRV
Rantanen Kati JRV
Rantanen Maaret Paljakka
Ratia Olli Cc Ilves
Rauhala Jari Nautiskelija Maratoonarit ry/ Nami
Rauhala Juuso
Rautiainen Olli
Reima Jani LahtiSport
Riihelä Joni Afb
Rintanen Heini OL-UT
Rissanen Teemu afb
Ropponen Sirpa Hippoksen maratonkerho
Ruokostenpohja Henri
Ruokostenpohja Nora
Ruotsi Juha Cykel Klubb Sura Gubbar
Rusanen Sami Sattuu Se
Ryösö Hilla
Räisänen Tiia RymyRailit
Saastamoinen Mikko Kumura Oy
Sahiluoto Jouni
Salila Juho Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi
Salmela Jani
Salmi Piritta
Salo Heikki Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Siimes Hanna Espoon Polkuhiippailijat
Siimesvaara Jenni RymyRailit
Silén Robert
Simosas Otto OK Trian
Sisso Toni Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi
Sohkanen Heli
Steurs Assi Nokian Urheiljat
Suhonen Elina
Sundström Sami Samba Trail Running Club
Suppula Iiro Kuoreveden Kärki
Suuronen Ilari
Taimisto Sanna
Tammela Johanna
Tasapuro Veera
Teittinen Samuli Tampere Trail Running
Tenhu Reetta
Tepponen Jarkko Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi
Tiainen Milla
Tiihonen Jarno John Smith Trail Runners
Timonen Marko Fat Runners Uunikatu
Tiusanen Mervi Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Tonder Lasse Northern Trail Runners
Torm Anu
Tukiainen Tiina Mäntsälän urheilijat
Uusivirta Satu Samba Trail Running Club
Valkama Herkko KipuRunners
Valonen Johanna TriBabes Finland
Varonen Reetta LU2
Warwick Elvi JRV
Warwick Minna
Wessman Tiia
Virkajärvi Juho Jrv
Virkkunen Elina Team La Sportiva Finland/Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Virta Jani OK Trian
Virta Jouko
Virtanen Maarit
Vormisto Tommi Tampereen Maratonklubi
Väistö Timo Tampere Trail Running
Ylinen Susanna Salomon Suunto trail team
Ärling Riitta
Äyrälä Jyrki

Easy

Ekosaari Saara
Hytönen Aija
Kerminen Minna
Kuronen Aapo JRV
Laukka Eija SaPu
Maisala Sisu Rasti-Jyry
Niininen Katja Tampere Trail Running
Nyholm Ella JRV
Nyholm Veera JRV
Peuhkuri Savva Elonen Oy
Pihlainen Satu
Pulkkinen Kirsi
Rahikainen Mia
Raulo Birgitta Tampere Trail Running
Raunila Sanna Metsään meni
Rintanen Anni
Rintanen Matti
Saha Aija Espoon Tapiot
Silén Suvi
Silvennoinen Mariia PUHTI Triathlon
Wuolio Tiinu Medita

Enjoy

Ala-Lipasti Raisa
Autio Jonna Tampere Trail Running
Blomfelt Leena Porvoon Flikat ry
Bygden Seija Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Damskägg Timo Jämsän Pallo
Friman Riikka TriVA Team
Hakonen Eija
Hanhimäki Galina
Heikkonen Niina
Henttonen Henna FTA
Holm Heidi
Holopainen Henriikka Crossfit Kerava
Honka Jarkko 3CTOS
Honka Niina
Hurskainen Heli Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Hytönen Kaisa
Häyrinen Kaisu
Jarva Maija Crossfit Kerava
JIANG JUNLI
Joutsensaari Jeremias Kangasala SK
Junnila Kristiina
Kellokoski Pasi Tampere Trail Running
Keskinen Johanna
Kivinen Elsa
Kivinen Outi
Kohijoki Paula FMR
Koivumäki Toni Ruukin metsätyö oy
Korpela Minna
Kortemäki Virpi
Koskinen Jaana
Kovaniemi-Kivistö Jutta Crossfit Kerava
Kuikka Noora Pukkilan Urpot Näädät
Kuronen Tanja
Kyllönen Maija
Laakkonen Nicke KPK24/7
Lahtinen Marjukka
Lehtimäki Hanna Jämsän kaupunki
Muikku Maiju TAMVU
Mustaniemi Mira
Mäkelä Leea Admicom Finland Oy
Mäkelä Terhi Porvoon Flikat ry
Mäntykivi Anki
Nuppula Jouni Ruukin Metsätyö Oy
Paananen Marja
Puoliväli Minna
Rantasalo Anni
Sainio Santeri Kangasala SK
Salmi Piritta
Sares-Jäske Laura CrossFit Kerava
Sjöström-Blom Sofia Porvoon flikat
Soinsaari Ulla-Maija
Tainala Sari
Taivainen Anu
Tommola Minna
Torsti Maikki
Tukiainen Tiina Mäntsälän urheilijat
Tuomisto Liisi
Voutilainen Niina
Vuorenmaa Ari
Värtinen Hannele Crossfit Kerava

Challenge

Aaltonen Kaisa
Ahmaniemi Samppa
Ahonen Laura Kangasala SK
Ahvonen Elina LTRC
Aksela Janna
Alakerttula Johanna GallupKärki
Alatalo Sebastian Bike Forum
Alhonen Marika Team Nordic Trail
Andersson Sanna Porvoon Flikat
Astrén Sini Tampere Trail Running
Boberg Maria PK
Bruun Sanna Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Haggren Kristiina
Halonen Minna
Hanski Merja Espoo tapiot juoksuklubi
Hautajoki Esa JYPS
Hautajoki Tarja JyPs
Heikkonen Nina Wäikola trails
Heikkonen Samuli
Heino Anna-Mari
Heinonen Aki KiPu Runners/Olutseura Cervisia
Henttonen Maija Puusepänliike Henttonen Ky
Hertell Satu
Hiitola Soile Lahti Trail Runners
Hiltunen Kaisa
Hinttaniemi Jonna Pk
Hormia Silja Team Rahola
Huhtanen Sari
Huikkola Miika
Huotari Jani Team Huotari
Hytönen Outi Kangasala SK
Ikävalko Petri Kangasala SK
Ilmivalta Sirpa Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi
Istolahti Jaakko Kangasala SK
Istolahti Tuomo Kangasala SK
Jansson-Siren Eija Nami ry
Järvinen Anna Salarasti
Järvinen Jari Mustalammen ponnistus
Järvinen Ville Päijät-Hämeen Mänty
Kaartinen Sari
Kanko Miina Kangasala SK
Kapanen Tiina
Kiilholma Mikko Tampereen Maratonklubi
Kirkkala Jutta
Kirkkala Pasi
Koikkalainen Mika
Koivu Mikko TVC
Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
Korhonen Marja
Korpela Jonna
Koskela Anna Tawastia Trail Club
Kotkajuuri Jimi Kangasala SK
Koveluhta Anna
Kunelius Keijo Kippeet Ukkelit ry
Kuusisto Riitta
Kyllönen Eija
Kärkkäinen Riina
Laaksonen Emmi Helsingin juoksijat
Lahtinen Raimo Ramo turvallisuuspalvelut
Lappi Mikko
Lehtola Samu
Lindman Maria Porvoon Flikat ry
Linnainmaa Katja KangasalaSK
Löfgren Jaana Naiset 158
Maasilta Tommi Pukkilan Urpot Näädät
Maisala Jola MamAdventure
Mattila Antti Kuhmoisten Kumu
Moilanen Marika
Monni Mirka
Mononen Alina
Murtolehto Jani
Mykkänen Anna
Mäkelä Keijo
Nevalainen Ari Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Niemelä Aleksi Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat
Nieminen Juha Kihniön Nouseva Woima
Niininen Timo
Niinisalo Meeri
Niiranen Anni Porvoon Flikat ry
Niskanen Tommi Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Nissinen Ulla
Nurmi Jari
Nurmi Sari
Nurmi Virpi
Nyyssönen-Askola Marja RymyRailit
Ojanen Aino Kangasala SK
Paavola Kiia
Palviainen Sanna
Peippo Niko
Pellotsalo Soila
Pettinen Kirsi Naiset 158
Petäsnoro Rami
Peussa-Wallin Saara
Piesala Johanna Paha Rasti
Pohjoismäki Pasi Jämsän Yrittäjät ry
Pohjonen Maria
Puhalainen Antti VuohijärviRun Team
Puhalainen Eija VuohijärviRun Team
Pyykkönen Harri Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Rajala Meri
Rantala Antti Kangasala SK
Rantanen Petra Tampere
Reima Jani LahtiSport
Reima Satu
Rintanen Mari
Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Kangasala SK
Ruokoniemi Mikko Espoon Tapiot
Ruotsalainen Eero Siili Trailrunners
Ruutikainen Pekka Kangasala SK
Räisänen Tiia RymyRailit
Räsänen Päivi
Saarinen Minna
Saarinen Samuli Bradleys Digital
Saarivaara Johanna
Sainio Linda Kangasala SK
Salminen Hanna PRO MTB
Selenius Emma Pihlajalinna Terveys Oy
Seppälä Juha Vihti Triathlon
Siimesvaara Jenni RymyRailit
Siivonen Jyri Päijät-Hämeen Mänty
Similä Milla Cycling El Burro
Simpanen Hanna-Mari Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Sivén Hanna Kangasala SK
Sneck Kirsi
Sorri Katja
Taipale Pauliina
Talka Reeta Helsinki Triathlon
Tarkiainen Tia Jämsän Retki – Veikot
Teittinen Panu Kangasala SK / Lapinniemen Voima
Teittinen Samuli Tampere Trail Running
Tiilikka Jarmo Tampere Trail Running
Tonder Antti RS Käyhkää
Tuomaala Elina TFW KONALA
Tuomaala Samu Keuruu
Tuomisto Anna
Turpeinen Katja Bike Forum Oy
Ullner Matleena
Uotila Ulrika Koovee
Vainio Anu Sunnuntailenkki
Vennelä Miika Kangasala SK
Vennelä Nuutti Kangasala SK
Vihonen Piia Espoon Tapiot
Virkkunen Henna #sunnuntailenkki
Virta Jouko
Yijälä Heikki Jrv
Äyrälä Kaisa

Extreme

Ahonen Jere Kangasala SK
Ansio Jimi J-Town O Bros
Antila Tuija GallupKärki
Autio Keijo
Borg Matti Tampere Trail Running
Elovirta Juha PRK
Eskola Suvi TTR
Flinkman Pasi Samba Trail running / Blister Brothers
Haaja Emma Tampere Trail Running
Hakamäki Kirsi Palokka
Harila Johanna
Hautala Tapio Pakopeli FindOut
Helenius Sami Winter Warriors
Henriksson Tobias Team Liikup
Hietajärvi Olli Salomon Suomi
Hiltunen Annika
Huttunen Margit
Hytönen Juho-Veikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Hämäläinen Hanna Jyväskylän Trail Runners
Höglund Johanna Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu
Ilveskoski Ossi
Jaatinen Jukka
Kaipiainen Timo Fast and Furryous
Kanerva Mari Espoon Tapiot
Kanerva Pekka
Kankare-Anttila Niina
Kantojärvi Uula Espoon Tapiot
Kauraharju Mika Aurejärven Nutsaaja
Kinnunen Hannele Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Kiviluoto Mika Tampere Trail Running
Koho Jenni Vieremän Koitto
Kontro Kaisa
Koponen Mirkka
Kosunen Niina
Kovero Juha Olarin sienestäjät
Kozma Rajmund
Kurokallio Minna Vauhtisammakko Turku
Kuukka Kirsi Saimaan Trail Runners
Kuusi Sami Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners
Kyppö Anna Jyväskylä Trail Runners / Vaajakosken Kuohu
Laakso Ruut Espoon Tapiot
Laatikainen Jenni
Lahtinen Simo Winter Warriors
Laiti Mika Tampere Trail Running
Lakanen Reetta #pysytäänpolulla
Laukka Marisanna Espoon Tapiot
LAVARDE Matthieu
Lehtolainen Ulla
Lehtovaara Joonas Espoon Tapiot
Leimola Emma Blister Sisters
Leimola Kari Blister Brothers
Leino Eero
Leppänen Milja GallupKärki
Leskinen Katarzyna
Luokkala Markku Pietarsaari
Manninen Tanja
Masalin Tarja Keuruun Kisailijat
Maukonen Jani Leppävesi
Mikkola Sirja Tiirismaan latu
Mustonen Juha Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Mutanen Susanna
Mykkänen Kai
Myyry Jari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Mähönen Markus NUTSHeads
Mäkinen Anna-Mari Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Mäkinen Sari
Mäntylä Pasi Tampere Trail running
Niemelä Johanna RaN
Niemi Riikka Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Nieminen Jonna Tampere Trail Running
Niittymäki Katri Hiiltomiehet
Nissinen Katja
Ojala Mikko Tampere Trail Running
Ojanen Maija
Ollikainen Elsa
Olsson Tom Viasveden Maratonklubi
Orrainen Elina
Paallysaho Juha Mepon Urheilujaosto
Palomäki Antti Hellanmaa
Parviainen Juha Roninkyokushin
Perkiö Minna Olarin sienestäjät
Peuhu Petra Samba Trail Running Club
Pirhonen Jenni
Pirhonen Pasi Vivobarefoot Suomi / Dirtbag Runners
Purojärvi Joni Jyväskylä trail runners
Pyhältö Marko
Pyhältö Milja
Pärnänen Juha
Rantanen Merja Paljakka
Repo Hanna Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi
Ronnila Reijo Heinolan Isku
Ruotsalainen Tero Team peltojen PT
Ruuska Taneli Möskärin Tunkkarit
Saari Marjo NUTSHeads
Salila Juho Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi
Salo Heikki Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Salo Taru
Seppänen Pia
Simonen Petri Petriathlete Endurance Training
Sinisalo Marja-Terttu Klaukkala
Sinisalo Tuuli Kaarina
Sisso Toni Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi
Sneck Mika
Steurs Assi Nokian Urheiljat
Sundström Sami Samba Trail Running Club
Sykkö Marko Tampere Trail Running
Syrjänen Antti Team Rahola
Säkkinen Tuomo Lahti
Taimisto Niina Team Rahola
Taimisto Sanna
Tasanen Marko Iso-Hunnari Trail Runners
Tepponen Jarkko Espoon Tapiot Juoksuklubi
Termonen Maiju Mäntyharjun Virkistys
Tilaeus Juuso Vesiurheilukeskus Laguuni
Toivanen Antti Samba / LTRC
Tonder Lasse Northern Trail Runners
Toukkari Milla Helsingin Juoksijat
Tuomala-Greijula Tero Jussi Ultra Sisu
Uusivirta Satu Samba Trail Running Club
Varinen Aleksi Kangasalan triathlonseura
Vartiainen Jenni Team Tahto
Vehviläinen Mari Tampereen Välineurheilijat
Veijonen Petteri Jyväskylä Trail Runners
Virtanen Annakaisa Tampere Trail Running
Virtanen Jaakko
Virtanen Maarit
Väistö Timo Tampere Trail Running
Väyrynen Johanna
Ylinen Juho Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Ylinen Susanna
Yliniemi Kati Tavastia trail club
Ylämurto Suvi Tampere Trail Running